QuestionsCategory: QuestionsISSUE OF INVOICE UNDER SECTION 31 OF GST
RAM KUMAR asked 1 year ago

PARTY DEMAND FROM US A INVOICE WITHOUT CHARGING GST, WHICH ARE BELOW STD. OF MATERIAL.WEATHER WE CAN ISSUE SUCH A INVOICE TO THE PARTY WHICH BECOME 3 IN THE MONTH